?

Log in

I'm giving up women! - Old Fashioned Italian Boi [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Stavros

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

I'm giving up women! [Feb. 1st, 2006|05:09 pm]
Stavros
[mood |sadsad]

No one wants Stavi :(
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: after_the_jump
2006-02-01 10:32 pm (UTC)
that's not true pookie :P
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stavros69
2006-02-02 12:03 am (UTC)
LOL....
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: queenbeeeee
2006-02-02 12:00 am (UTC)

Damn!

I'm too late.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stavros69
2006-02-02 12:04 am (UTC)

Re: Damn!

It's never too late......
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: queenbeeeee
2006-02-02 12:08 am (UTC)

Re: Damn!

You mean you aren't giving up women?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stavros69
2006-02-02 12:10 am (UTC)

Re: Damn!

I could be persuaded........ (wink)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: interboigrrl
2006-02-02 12:10 am (UTC)
join the club!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stavros69
2006-02-02 12:10 am (UTC)
LMAO...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stavros69
2006-02-02 01:35 am (UTC)

American Idol

Texas....any comments?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stavros69
2006-02-02 02:33 am (UTC)

9:30pm...

WTF? Where is everyone????
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: selfmademan
2006-02-02 12:55 pm (UTC)

Re: 9:30pm...

LOL - you freakin dork, you give up on women??? LOL - good one! And you *KNOW* they want you! Dork.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: inkednurse
2006-02-03 01:21 am (UTC)

giving up???

Do I get the ones that will continue to chase you after you "give up" on women???
*flick* Suck it up, soldier...
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stavros69
2006-02-03 01:24 am (UTC)

Re: giving up???

ummmmm....who chases me???
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stavros69
2006-02-03 01:25 am (UTC)

P.S.

Suck this!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)